Intermediate ranking after 8 rounds Cross-table after round No. 4.
|
Country |
Points |
buchholz |
Buchholz2 |
1. Yemelin Vasily |
Venemaa |
6.5 |
42.0 |
32.00 |
2. Timoshenko Georgy |
Ukraina |
6.0 |
41.5 |
31.50 |
3. Kulaots Kaido |
Eesti |
6.0 |
41.5 |
31.00 |
4. Gavrikov Viktor |
Leedu |
6.0 |
39.0 |
28.50 |
5. Sepp Olav |
Eesti |
5.5 |
40.5 |
31.00 |
6. Seeman Tarvo |
Eesti |
5.5 |
40.0 |
30.50 |
7. Shishkov Andrei |
Eesti |
5.5 |
39.5 |
29.50 |
8. Zjukin Sergei |
Eesti |
5.5 |
36.5 |
27.50 |
9. Fomina Tatyana |
Eesti |
5.5 |
35.5 |
27.00 |
10. Smirnov Artem |
Venemaa |
5.5 |
34.5 |
26.50 |
11. Rogovoi Mark |
Venemaa |
5.0 |
39.0 |
30.00 |
12. Kochyev Alexander |
Venemaa |
5.0 |
39.0 |
29.50 |
13. Stepovaia Tatiana |
Venemaa |
5.0 |
38.0 |
27.50 |
14. Krupenski Yuri |
Eesti |
5.0 |
35.5 |
26.50 |
15. Wunnink M. |
Holland |
5.0 |
33.5 |
26.00 |
16. Lelumees Brait |
Eesti |
5.0 |
32.5 |
23.00 |
17. Karasev Vladimir |
Venemaa |
4.5 |
39.0 |
29.50 |
18. Danilov Nikolai |
Eesti |
4.5 |
38.0 |
28.50 |
19. Kangur Alvar |
Eesti |
4.5 |
36.0 |
29.50 |
20. Luik Helmuth |
Eesti |
4.5 |
36.0 |
27.00 |
21. Dzjuba Vsevolod |
Lati |
4.5 |
35.5 |
27.00 |
22. Bogdanov Ruslan |
Eesti |
4.5 |
33.0 |
24.00 |
23. Kanep Meelis |
Eesti |
4.5 |
32.5 |
25.00 |
24. Polonski Vladimir |
Eesti |
4.5 |
32.0 |
24.00 |
25. Tsiganova Monika |
Eesti |
4.5 |
32.0 |
24.00 |
26. Nei Mati |
Eesti |
4.5 |
31.5 |
23.50 |
27. Segal Naum |
Lati |
4.5 |
30.5 |
24.00 |
28. Korchagin Oleg |
Eesti |
4.5 |
29.5 |
23.00 |
29. Vooremaa Andres |
Eesti |
4.0 |
40.0 |
30.00 |
30. Bashkite Viktoria |
Eesti |
4.0 |
34.0 |
25.00 |
31. Timoshin Juri |
Eesti |
4.0 |
32.5 |
25.00 |
32. Gomon Dimitri |
Eesti |
4.0 |
32.0 |
24.50 |
33. Piarnpuu Leili |
Eesti |
4.0 |
31.5 |
22.50 |
34. Teemae Leo |
Eesti |
4.0 |
29.5 |
22.50 |
35. Jogi Jakob |
Eesti |
4.0 |
29.5 |
21.50 |
36. Apanaviciute Kristin |
Leedu |
3.5 |
34.0 |
25.50 |
37. Kanep Siim |
Eesti |
3.5 |
30.5 |
22.00 |
38. Keskel Marko |
Eesti |
3.5 |
30.0 |
23.50 |
39. Morkunaite Egle |
Leedu |
3.5 |
29.0 |
22.00 |
40. Ribkinskis Tomass |
Lati |
3.5 |
29.0 |
22.00 |
41. Chocenka Dmitrijus |
Leedu |
3.5 |
28.0 |
22.00 |
42. Dubrovin Robert |
Eesti |
3.5 |
28.0 |
21.50 |
43. Soskov Vjatseslav |
Eesti |
3.5 |
28.0 |
21.00 |
44. Kull Kristelle |
Eesti |
3.5 |
26.5 |
20.00 |
45. Selajev Oleg |
Eesti |
3.5 |
22.5 |
17.50 |
46. Vovk Ilja |
Eesti |
3.0 |
33.0 |
24.00 |
47. Selajev Boriss |
Eesti |
3.0 |
30.0 |
22.50 |
48. Oper Fred |
Eesti |
3.0 |
29.5 |
22.50 |
49. Laid Leo |
Eesti |
3.0 |
27.5 |
21.00 |
50. Traks Martin |
Eesti |
3.0 |
26.0 |
20.00 |
51. Sander Kristjan |
Eesti |
3.0 |
25.5 |
19.50 |
52. Metsalu Tauno |
Eesti |
3.0 |
25.0 |
19.00 |
53. Vosu Aare |
Eesti |
2.5 |
29.0 |
23.00 |
54. Sarapik Kristjan |
Eesti |
2.5 |
29.0 |
21.50 |
55. Martonov Anatoli |
Est |
2.5 |
20.0 |
15.50 |
56. Sarapik Maria |
Eesti |
2.0 |
27.0 |
21.00 |
57. Anfilatov Dmitri |
Eesti |
2.0 |
26.5 |
21.00 |
58. Rosenvald Helmut |
Eesti |
2.0 |
26.0 |
21.00 |
59. Kull Priidu |
Eesti |
1.0 |
23.0 |
17.00 |
visitors since 04.06.2000 Last changed 17.08.2000 - 16:00 Copyright © 1999,2000 Tallinna Malemaja. All rights reserved.
|
|